This 2BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 377,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 183 comparable listings.
SAR 377,000
السلام عليكم و رحمة الله يسعدنا أن نقدم لكم مشروعناسكني يوفر وحدات عصرية بتصاميم حديثه ومرافق متكامله حي النعيم شقه2غرف المساحه 86 السعر377000الف مميزات الموقع .دقيقة من مسجد العامودي .2دقيقة ظهيرشارع...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem