This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 469,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 469,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته عملائنا الكرام واسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير نضع بين ايديكم شقة رائعة للتمليك بمميزات وخدمات رائعة وموقع مميز في قلب مدينة جدة.. وتحديدا حي النزهة الدفع كاااش فقط ــــــــ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah