This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 539,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
SAR 539,000
هل تبحث عن راحة السكن..،؟ هل تبحث عن الموقع الاستراتيجي والمميز وسهولة الوصول لكل ماتريد؟ ام انك تبحث عن الربح وعائد استثمار؟ كل هذا واكثر موجود بعرضنا الجديد والمميز من حيث الفخامة والرقي والموقع الا...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah