This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 275,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 315,000 SAR. Based on 436 comparable listings.
SAR 275,000
عرض حصري السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته هل تبحث عن منزل يجمع بين الراحة والفخامة والموقع المميز؟ فرصتك الآن لامتلاك عقارك في حي الريان أحد أرقى الأحياء وأكثرها طلبًا، حيث الهدوء والبيئة المثالية لحيا...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan