This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 565,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
SAR 565,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله عرضنا اليوم شقه 4/غرف مساحه141م بسعر565الف تفاصيل الشقه مدخلين مجلس صاله معيشه مطبخ 3/حمامات غرفه غسيل خزانات خاصه موقف خاص
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah