This 4BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 945,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 885,000 SAR. Based on 225 comparable listings.
SAR 945,000
حي النهضة – المربع الذهبي *3 شقق في الدور* *تقبل الدعم السكني* حياة متكاملة في أحد أرقى الأحياء السكنية، بموقع استراتيجي محاط بأهم الطرق والخدمات ، تشطيبات فندقية وتصاميم عصرية . *شقة أربع غرف أمامية ...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda