This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 415,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
SAR 415,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير نقدم لكم مشروعنا الجديد والمميز في قلب درب الحرمين هومز 122 نظرة عامة على المشروع يُعد "خزامى هومز" مشروعاً سكنياً حديثاً يقع في مخطط درب الحر...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha