This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 299,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 319,000 SAR. Based on 320 comparable listings.
SAR 299,000
لعملاء الكاش نقدم لكم مشروعنا الجديد والفريد من نوعه بحي مشرفة...... اذا كنت تبحث عن الاستثمار والربح الوفير لا تتردد بزيارتنا والنظر الى مواقعنا المميزه بامتياز من حيث التشطيب والمصداقية والمواقع الم...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah