This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 360,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 360,000
• *بدأ البيــع* *يسرنا أن نضع بين أيديكم* *( مشروعنا الجديد )* *تحت الإنشاء (كاش فقط)* * المشروع على شارع * * مزايا الموقع * •ظهيرة طريق الملك فهد ( الستين ) •تبعد عن مطار الملك عبدالعزيز ٩ دقايق •تبع...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah