This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 267% above the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
رقم العرض : GD764 نوع العقار : شقة فاخرة للبيع داخل مجمع سكني فاخر المساحة : 151.52 م الموصفات : تقع الشقة في مجمع داري كيو (مجمع عبداللطيف جميل) ٣ غرف نوم - صاله -غرفة خادمة - ٤ حمامات - موقفين سيارة...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah