This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 360,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
SAR 360,000
بارك ريزيدنس 2 | رُقي ورفاهية لا مثيل لها مشروع سكني فاخر بتصميم فندقي وتشطيبات راقية، في مخطط درب الحرمين – حي الفيحاء، قريب من محطة قطار الحرمين، خط المترو المستقبلي، وأهم طرق جدة الحيوية والمولات ا...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha