This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 499,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 549,000 SAR. Based on 536 comparable listings.
SAR 499,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته عملائنا الكرام واسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير نضع بين ايديكم شقة للتمليك بتشطيبات فاخرة وخدمات راقية ورائعة وبموقع مميز وراقي من قلب مدينة جدة وتحديدا حي الروضة اطلالة على ...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah