This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 450,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 325,000 SAR. Based on 339 comparable listings.
SAR 450,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته. من ارقى أحياء جدة القريبة من الواجهة البحرية، نعلن عن مشروعنا المتميز في حي مشرفة. مجمع سكنى مكون من 4 عمائر سكنية ((*4 شقق في الدور فقط*))⭐ كاش فقط# _________________...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah