This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 315,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 325,000 SAR. Based on 339 comparable listings.
SAR 315,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته. من ارقى أحياء جدة القريبة من الواجهة البحرية، نعلن عن مشروعنا المتميز في حي مشرفة. مجمع سكنى مكون من 4 عمائر سكنية ((*4 شقق في الدور فقط*))⭐ كاش فقط# _________________...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah