This 3BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 355,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 360,000 SAR. Based on 383 comparable listings.
SAR 355,000
يوجد لدينا شقق فاخره للتمليك الموقع حي المروه الدفع عن طريق الكاش ضمانات شامله تصل الى 25 سنه تتكون الشقق من . 3 غرف مدخلين صاله مطبخ ٣ دورات مياه موقف خاص خزان مستقل سفلي علوي عداد خاص غاز مركزي كامي...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa