This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 420,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 420,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته ....... أستثمر معنا في شقة عصرية تتمتع بالخصوصية والراحة واحصل على فرصة للعيش في مجتمع راقي ومتميز في حي النزهه شقة سكنية متكاملة الخدمات يوفر لك ولعائلتك الراحة والأما...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah