This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 430,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 591 comparable listings.
SAR 430,000
لعملاء الكاش نقدم لكم موقعنا المميز والفريد من بمخطط درب الحرمين........ للباحثين عن الاستثمار والربح الوفير لا تتردد بزيارتنا والنظر الى مواقعنا المميزه مواقعنا بامتياز من حيث التشطيب والمصداقية والم...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha