This 4BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 799,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 885,000 SAR. Based on 225 comparable listings.
SAR 799,000
عملائنا الكرام نقدم لكم مشروعنا الجديد والفريد من نوعه بحي النهضه موقع مميز وتشطيبات فندقيه وتصميم مميز وواجهات عصريه بالقرب من جميع الخدمات حدائق ومساجد والخدمات العامه بنيه تحتيه مكتمله وظمانات تصل ...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda