This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 309,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 325,000 SAR. Based on 339 comparable listings.
SAR 309,000
عملائنا الكرام نعلن لكم راحة السكن العصري موقع ذهبي في قلب جدة فرصة استثمارية مميزة في حي مشرفه طبعا الدفع كااااش ــــــــــــــــــــــ مميزات الموقع: • مسجد الحي على بُعد 100 م • ♂ 550 م عن شارع الم...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah