This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 350,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 380,000 SAR. Based on 538 comparable listings.
SAR 350,000
.*حي الفيحاء.* .*.*مخطط درب الحرمين.* * أستثمر معنا في شقه عصرية تتمتع بالخصوصية والراحة واحصل على فرصة للعيش في مجتمع راقي ومتميز أرقى أحياء مدينة جدة شقق موقع مميز وقريب من الخدمات العامه متكامل الخ...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha