This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 359,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 359,000
3 غرف واسعة.في حي النزهه جده المداخل: مدخلين مستقلة (مدخل ضيوف + مدخل عائلي) لخصوصية تامة. الصالة: صالة معيشة مريحة بإضاءة طبيعية. المطبخ: نظام عصري. دورات المياه: 3 دورات مياه بتأسيسات صحية فاخر...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah