This 5BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 780,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 192 comparable listings.
SAR 780,000
ملحق 5 غرف مساحة المبنى 174م مساحة السطح 40م مساحة اجماليه 214م السعر780 الف يتكون من: مدخلين 4 غرف نوم مجلس مطبخ صالة طعام صالة معيشه سطح خاص غرفة سائق غرفة شغاله 4دورات مياه موقف خاص عداد كهرباء خاص...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah