This 7BR apartment in Al Safa, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 799,500 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
شقة للبيع / جديدة / مدخلين / الدور الثاني / أمامية / المساحة 268,19 م2 / 7 غرف (منها غرفة النوم الرئيسية بها حمام خاص) / صاله / 4 حمامات / مطبخ / غرفة خادمة / غرفة سائق / مصعد / الدور به شقتين فقط / ي...
Al Safa