This 2BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 475,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
SAR 475,000
شقق سكنية بتصاميم حديثة توفّر أعلى معايير الراحة، مع توزيع مثالي للمساحات يضمن خصوصية العائلة وراحة الاستخدام اليومي. جميع الوحدات تتميّز بتشطيبات فاخرة وجودة عالية، إضافة إلى قربها من الخدمات والطرق ...
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah