This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 560,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
SAR 560,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير للراغبين بسكن والاستثمار نقدم لكم مشروعنا الواقع في حي السلامه افضل أحياء مدينه جده (نماذج المشروع) *1شقة 3 غرف خلفية* مساحه 111م بسعر 455,000...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah