This 6BR apartment in Al Wurud, Jeddah is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
شقة فاخرة للتمليك بحي الورود (285م) 6 غرف تتكون من : مجلس - الصالة - 5 غرف نوم - غرفة للمربيه - مطبخ المميزات: موقف خاص - غاز مركزي - خزان مستقل - غرفة للسائق -كاميرات امان احمد صادق: 056 689 6036 ر...
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wurud