This 2BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 333,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 460,000 SAR. Based on 231 comparable listings.
SAR 333,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته .. *رونــقـ الشرفية* موقع استثنائي واستثماري من الطراز الأول • يبعد فقط 160 متر عن طريق المدينة. • خلف برج الخياط. • المشروع على 3 شوارع داخلية تمنح تهوية وإضاءة مثالية...
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah