This 4BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 47% above the neighborhood median of 510,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
تفاصيل الشقق: الشقق الأمامية: • المساحة: 190 م² • عدد الغرف: 4 غرف • عدد دورات المياه: 4 • السعر: 750,000 ريال ⸻ تفاصيل الملحق: • المساحة: 350 م² • عدد الغرف: 6 غرف • السعر: 1,200,000 ريال
Taibah