This 3BR apartment in Mishrifah, Jeddah is listed at 309,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 319,000 SAR. Based on 320 comparable listings.
SAR 309,000
فرصه استثماريه وسكنيه حي مشرفه وسط جده شقه 3 غرف مساحة 104م بسعر 309الف تتكون من مدخلين مجلس صالة 2غرفة نوم 3دورات مياه موقف خاص مطبخ عداد كهرباء خاص خزانات علويه وسفليه خاصه دخول ذكي سمارة هوم للحجز ...
Mishrifah
Browse more properties available in Mishrifah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Mishrifah