This 3BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 370,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 387,000 SAR. Based on 495 comparable listings.
SAR 370,000
استثمر وتملك شقتك فاخره ومساحات واسعه لا تفوت هذة الفرصة الرائعة لتحقيق حلمك في العيش في منزل فاخر يجمع بين الأناقة والراحة في حي الفيصليه ومن مميزات الموقع دقيقـة الى وسط جــــدة 15دقيقــــــة إلى مط...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah