This 5BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 780,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 136 comparable listings.
SAR 780,000
مشروع مرافئ 8 في أفضل مواقع حي الربوة ملحق 5 غرف مساحة 240م السعر 780 الف بالقرب من: • جامع المهاجرين • وقت اللياقة • طريق الأمير ماجد • طريق المكرونة • دوار الهندسة • نافذ على الشارع التجاري • حديقة ...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa