This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 565,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
SAR 565,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته عملائنا الكرام نطرح بين ايديكم مشروعنا الجديد في حي السلامه بموقع استراتيجي وجبار وقريب من جميع الخدمات تفاصيل الشقه اربع غرف أمامية بمساحة 132 م اربع غرف ثلاث دورات ال...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah