This 2BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 369,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 329,000 SAR. Based on 212 comparable listings.
SAR 369,000
مشروع صمم برؤية عمرانية راقية ليكون أكثر من مجرد سكن…بل أسلوب حياة. *رفانا* مشروع سكني متكامل، يجمع بين جمالية التصميم وجودة التنفيذ وراحة التفاصيل. كل وحدةٍ سكنية صُممت بعناية لتلبّي تطلعات الأسرة ال...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah