This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 320,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 315,000 SAR. Based on 446 comparable listings.
SAR 320,000
**عرض حصري مميز لشقة تحت التشطيب في جدة** لا تفوت الفرصة! شقة رائعة بجوار حديقة وجامع في حي الريان **المميزات:** - **مساحة الشقة:** 110 م² - **مدخل واحد** - **مجلس رجال** - **صالة مريحة** - **مطبخ عصر...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan