This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 585,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
SAR 585,000
شقه 4غرف بمدخلين مساحة 121متر 3دورات مياه صالة معيشة مطبخ موقف خاص للسياره عداد كهرباء خاص خزانات خاصة علوي وسفلي عداد الماء خاص
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah