This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 480,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
SAR 480,000
شقة فاخرة للبيع .. حي السندس.. افراغ فوري مواصفات الشقة .. 4 غرف .. 3 دورات مياه .. صاله .. مطبخ .. خزان مستقل علوي وسفلي .. موقف خاص .. المساحه:: 130 م الاسعار : 480 الف ريال تمتاز الشقة بموقع مميز و...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah