This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 310,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 315,000 SAR. Based on 446 comparable listings.
SAR 310,000
استمتع بأسلوب حياة يجمع بين الراحة والفخامة في هذه الشقة العصرية ذات التصميم الذكي والموقع المميز في حي الريان تفاصيل اشقة 3غرف وصاله ومطبخ 3دورت مياه موقف خاصة خزانات مستقبله علوي اسفلي المساحه 100مت...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan