This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 880,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
نموذج شقة A – أمامية على شارع المساحة: 169.28 متر مربع ⸻ - شقتين في الدور - عدد الغرف: • 2 غرفة نوم فرعية • 1 غرفة نوم رئيسية • غرفة عاملة عدد دورات المياه: • 5 دورات مياه المجالس والمعيشة: • مجلس رسم...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah