This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 545,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 465,000 SAR. Based on 871 comparable listings.
SAR 545,000
شقق فاخره للسكن والاستثمار جدة اسعار مناسبة وموقع مميزة *مميزات المشروع* 1●قريب من مسجد الحي والمدرس 2●قريب من الخدمات التجاريه السكنيه 3●قريب من مول عرب 4●نافذ على طريق العمل $$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$ *مك...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah