This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 470,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
شقة مميزة – نموذج C ⭐ المساحة: 127 م² ⭐ عدد الغرف: 4 غرف ⭐ الواجهة: أمامية ⭐ السعر: 570,000 ريال مكونات الشقة: ⭐ مجلس رجال ⭐ صالة معيشة مريحة ⭐ 3 غرف نوم ⭐ مطبخ عملي ⭐ غرفة خادمة ⭐ 3 دورات مياه ⸻ شقة ...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah