This 5BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 529,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 529,000
شقة 5غرف المساحة 164م حي الفيصلية السعر 529 الف مدخلين للشقة مطبخ صاله معيشه 4دورات مياه خزانات مستقله علوي وسفلي عدادات خاصة موقف خاص دخول ذكي اسقف مرتفعة تشطيبات فاخره ضمانات تصل الى 25 سنه موقع ممي...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah