This 4BR apartment in Al Wahah, Jeddah is listed at 445,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 449,000 SAR. Based on 329 comparable listings.
SAR 445,000
بسم الله نبدا على بركه الله نستعرض لكم *فرص ذهبية لامتلاك شقق بنماذج مختلفة تم تصميمها بتصاميم عصرية فريدة - مساحات متنوعة - مرافق متكاملة - موقع استراتيجي يوفر كافة الخدمات الاساسية والترفيهية* _____...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Wahah