This 2BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 103% above the neighborhood median of 369,000 SAR. Based on 267 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
شقة تمليك فاخرة للبيع – حي السلامة | شارع حمزة أبو يعلى المساحة: 140 م² السعر: 750,000 ريال سعودي الموقع: حي السلامة – جدة تفاصيل الوحدة السكنية ▣ 2 غرفة نوم (منها غرفة ماستر) ▣ 3 دورات مياه ▣ مطبخ ▣ ...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah