This 4BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 720,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 147 comparable listings.
SAR 720,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير للباحثين عن السكن والاستثمار نقدم لكم مشروعنا الواقع في درب الحرمين مقابل السلام مول باطلاله على الحديقه كذلك المشروع يتكون من غرفتين اماميات ...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha