This 5BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 650,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 730,000 SAR. Based on 171 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
شقتك المثالية بانتظارك – نموذج A3 إذا كنت تبحث عن مسكن عصري يجمع بين الراحة والفخامة، فهذا النموذج هو الخيار الأمثل لك ولعائلتك: المساحة: 165 م² – مصممة بعناية لتلبي جميع احتياجات الأسرة. مدخلين مستقل...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha