This 3BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 333,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 365,000 SAR. Based on 446 comparable listings.
SAR 333,000
فلسفة الفخامه ( مشروع الربوة | B3 ) حي الربوة تحت الإنشاء ــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــ نبذه عن بعض المميزات : - أسقف عالية - نوافذ واسعة - موقع إستراتيجي ــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــ...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa