This 4BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 699,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 405 comparable listings.
SAR 699,000
اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير نقدم لكم مشروع حي النعيم احد اهم أحياء مدينة جدة • موقع مميز • اسعار تنافسية • تصميم معماري حديث • تشطيبات عالية الجودة • قريب من جميع الخدمات ملحق 4غرف مساحة 170 بسعر 699.00...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem