This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 595,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
SAR 595,000
*وريف السلامة 107* حيث يقع المشروع على شارع تجاري بعرض 25م شمالي.. الضمانات أربع غرف أمامية نموذج A - B (١٢٥م تأمين التعاونية ضمان المصاعد – 5 سنوات هيكل البناء – 10 سنوات الأفياش والقواطع – 25 سنة ات...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah