This 3BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 390,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 387,000 SAR. Based on 495 comparable listings.
SAR 390,000
في حي الفيصليه وب القرب من شارع عبدالله تمام ومسجد اسيد المحظار يقع مشروعنا المكون من: 3 غرف اماميه مساحة 106م السعر390 الف مكوناتها ومميزاتها: مدخلين مجلس رجال صالة معيشه غرفة نوم ماستر غرفة نوم مطبخ...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah