This 4BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 32% below the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 54,000/year
للتيجار شقه في حي البحر بكورنيش الخبر داخل كمباوند مخدوم بمسابح ومراكز لياقه رجالي ونسائي وكذلك حديقه داخليه وصاله العاب اطفال تتكون من 3 نوم ومجلس وصاله ومطبخ و3 دىورات مياه المطلوب 54 الف سنوي للمفا...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah